Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250029 | ||||||||
256406 | 09/09/23 | 10:50 AM | Invitational | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
Grant Park Golf Course | |||
256406 | Milwaukee Carmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Racine Case Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
256406 | Salam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeBrookfield Central Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Lake Country Lutheran Milwaukee Carmen Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek Oshkosh West Racine Case Racine Horlick Racine Lutheran Racine Park Salam Waukesha West Wauwatosa West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | 09/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
UW - Parkside | |||
252781 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Indian Trail High School & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Champaign (Centennial) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
252781 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBrookfield Central Burlington Area School District Champaign (Centennial) Greenfield Indian Trail High School & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kettle Moraine Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Lutheran Oak Creek Racine Horlick Union Grove Waukesha North Waukesha South Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
255574 | 09/22/23 | 04:00 PM | Trojan Invite | Milwaukee Bradley Technical |
Mitchell Park | |||
255574 | Milwaukee Riverside |
|||||||
250028 | 09/29/23 | 07:20 PM | Invitational | Green Lake/Princeton |
Lake Mills Golf Course | |||
254118 | 10/05/23 | 04:40 PM | Invitational | Milwaukee Bay View Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
McCarty Park | |||
254118 | Milwaukee Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Milwaukee Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Milwaukee School Of Languages Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Indian Trail High School & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Verona Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | St. John Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254118 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranKenosha Bradford Oconomowoc Oak Creek West Bend West Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy St. John Northwestern Milwaukee Hamilton Stoughton Wauwatosa East Verona Area Milwaukee Marshall Greenfield Middleton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages Mukwonago Watertown Luther Prep West Allis Nathan Hale Indian Trail High School & Academy Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
257247 | 10/21/23 | 11:45 AM | Game | Milwaukee Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
Mitchell Park | |||
257247 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
257247 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
257247 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
257247 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
257247 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
257247 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
257247 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
257247 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
257247 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
257247 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield EastBrookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Riverside Nicolet Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |